#4Kacie Bosch

- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kacie Bosch Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Canada)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lethbridge | 20 | 663 | 329 | 89-170 | 27-75 | 70-94 | 55 | 97 | 152 | 51 | 30 | 4 | 56 | 63 | 346 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lethbridge | 20 | 33.2 | 16.5 | 52.4% | 36.0% | 74.5% | 2.8 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 17.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.5 | 69.4 | 23.8% | 4.5 | 18.8 | 23.9% | 8.5 | 43.5 | 19.5% | 1.4 | 6.4 | 21.9% | 3.8 | 19.4 | 19.6% | 3.5 | 12.7 | 27.6% | 4.7 | 18.7 | 25.1% | 2.6 | 13.3 | 19.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.8 | 11.4 | 24.6% | 4.9 | 26.0 | 18.8% | 7.6 | 37.4 | 20.3% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 10.0% | 2.8 | 11.7 | 23.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.8 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 20.8 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Canada)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/1/2019 | Lethbridge | Alberta | 54-66 | 33 | 9 | 3-13 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
| 11/2/2019 | Lethbridge | Alberta | 74-66 | 29 | 13 | 3-4 | 0-4 | 7-8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
| 11/8/2019 | Lethbridge | Brandon | 84-67 | 30 | 15 | 5-5 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 20 |
| 11/9/2019 | Lethbridge | Brandon | 64-54 | 34 | 14 | 4-8 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 11/15/2019 | Lethbridge | Manitoba | 75-74 | 28 | 12 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| 11/16/2019 | Lethbridge | Manitoba | 82-78 | 33 | 24 | 2-4 | 4-7 | 8-10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
| 11/22/2019 | Lethbridge | UFV | 58-69 | 30 | 14 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
| 11/23/2019 | Lethbridge | UFV | 52-59 | 30 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/29/2019 | Lethbridge | UBC | 54-76 | 27 | 17 | 4-12 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 11/30/2019 | Lethbridge | UBC | 55-58 | 33 | 15 | 4-10 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/3/2020 | Lethbridge | Regina | 70-78 | 32 | 16 | 6-10 | 0-3 | 4-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| 1/4/2020 | Lethbridge | Regina | 73-66 | 37 | 22 | 7-9 | 1-2 | 5-5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 36 |
| 1/9/2020 | Lethbridge | Calgary | 66-74 | 38 | 22 | 8-15 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21 |
| 1/11/2020 | Lethbridge | Calgary | 67-73 | 37 | 16 | 3-6 | 2-5 | 4-5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
| 1/16/2020 | Lethbridge | Mount Royal | 74-78 | 34 | 20 | 8-15 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 |
| 1/18/2020 | Lethbridge | Mount Royal | 75-56 | 35 | 19 | 6-10 | 0-3 | 7-7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
| 1/31/2020 | Lethbridge | MacEwan | 82-53 | 29 | 20 | 3-9 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 19 |
| 2/1/2020 | Lethbridge | MacEwan | 69-54 | 34 | 13 | 4-7 | 0-2 | 5-8 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
| 2/7/2020 | Lethbridge | TRU | 74-63 | 34 | 22 | 7-9 | 1-1 | 5-7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 25 |
| 2/14/2020 | Lethbridge | UNBC | 85-93 | 46 | 21 | 8-15 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Gonzaga | NCAA1 | 16 | 39 | 2.4 | 9 | 0.6 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.3 |
| 15-16 | Gonzaga | NCAA1 | 18 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.6 | 5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Gonzaga | NCAA1 | 2 | 8 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | -1 | -0.5 |
| 17-18 | Lethbridge | USPO | 20 | 575 | 28.8 | 242 | 12.1 | 65-137 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 18-61 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 58-91 | 63.7% | 63.7% | 36 | 1.8 | 64 | 3.2 | 100 | 5.0 | 57 | 2.9 | 32 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.2 | 47 | 2.4 | 67 | 3.4 | 202 | 10.1 |
| 18-19 | Lethbridge | USPO | 25 | 729 | 29.2 | 371 | 14.8 | 108-212 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 19-62 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 98-131 | 74.8% | 74.8% | 70 | 2.8 | 77 | 3.1 | 147 | 5.9 | 74 | 3.0 | 46 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 34 | 1.4 | 71 | 2.8 | 332 | 13.3 |
| 19-20 | Lethbridge | USPO | 20 | 663 | 33.2 | 329 | 16.5 | 89-170 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 27-75 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 70-94 | 74.5% | 74.5% | 55 | 2.8 | 97 | 4.9 | 152 | 7.6 | 51 | 2.6 | 30 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.2 | 56 | 2.8 | 63 | 3.2 | 346 | 17.3 |
| AVERAGE U-SPORTS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 65 | 30.3 | 14.5 | 50.5% | 32.3% | 71.5% | 2.5 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 13.5 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 36 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kacie Bosch born?
Kacie Bosch was born in Lethbridge, AB.
How tall is Kacie Bosch?
Kacie Bosch is 175cm / 5'9'' tall.
Is Kacie Bosch in the Hall of Fame?
Kacie Bosch is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kacie Bosch play?
Guard.
What college did Kacie Bosch attend?
Kacie Bosch attended Gonzaga in 2016.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kacie Bosch baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kacie Bosch basketball statistiken
Italian: Kacie Bosch pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kacie Bosch basketball statistiques
Polish: Kacie Bosch koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kacie Bosch basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kacie Bosch баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kacie Bosch バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kacie Bosch 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kacie Bosch 농구 통계
Turkish : Kacie Bosch basketbol İstatistik




Gonzaga
Lethbridge