#12Yacine Sene



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Yacine Sene Basketball Player Photos



Yacine Sene Statistics
Season: 2014-2015 (France)
| Summary | |||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| Flammes Carolo | 26 | 733 | 127 | 37-107 | 13-42 | 14-22 | 19 | 36 | 55 | 66 | 47 | 2 | 30 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||
| Flammes Carolo | 26 | 28.2 | 4.9 | 34.6% | 31.0% | 63.6% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
Season: 2014-2015 (France)
| Details | ||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST |
| 10/19/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Toulouse | 33 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/22/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Villeneuve | 24 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/26/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Lyon | 26 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/30/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Mondeville | 36 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/2/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Union Hainaut | 28 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/9/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Nantes | 23 | 0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/15/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Angers | 29 | 5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/23/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Bourges | 31 | 1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/30/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Lattes Montp. | 30 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/6/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Arras | 28 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/14/2014 | Flammes Carolo | COB Calais | 25 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/20/2014 | Flammes Carolo | Tarbes | 25 | 2 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/4/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Landes | 35 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/10/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Villeneuve | 20 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/18/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Lyon | 26 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/25/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Mondeville | 27 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/31/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Union Hainaut | 22 | 8 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/7/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Nantes | 22 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/21/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Angers | 33 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/27/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Bourges | 36 | 13 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 3/10/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Lattes Montp. | 29 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/21/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Arras | 26 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/25/2015 | Flammes Carolo | COB Calais | 37 | 16 | 3-5 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/28/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Tarbes | 26 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/1/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Landes | 23 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 4/4/2015 | Flammes Carolo | Toulouse | 33 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Mondeville | Eurocup-11 | 12 | 362 | 30.2 | 102 | 8.5 | 29-65 | 44.6% | 44.6% | 6-21 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 26-40 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 11 | 0.9 | 20 | 1.7 | 31 | 2.6 | 22 | 1.8 | 25 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.9 | 13 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | Mondeville | FRA-11 | 23 | 736 | 32.0 | 172 | 7.5 | 59-155 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 15-40 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 15-26 | 57.7% | 57.7% | 17 | 0.7 | 38 | 1.7 | 55 | 2.4 | 48 | 2.1 | 33 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Mondeville | EUROL-11 | 10 | 328 | 32.8 | 55 | 5.5 | 21-49 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.4 | 15 | 1.5 | 21 | 2.1 | 18 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.7 | 17 | 1.7 | 29 | 2.9 |
| 10-11 | Mondeville | FRA-11 | 24 | 723 | 30.1 | 137 | 5.7 | 48-139 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 10-36 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 11-22 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 11 | 0.5 | 49 | 2.0 | 60 | 2.5 | 31 | 1.3 | 45 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 0.8 | 47 | 2.0 | 62 | 2.6 |
| 11-12 | Flammes | FRA-11 | 26 | 731 | 28.1 | 188 | 7.2 | 60-144 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 11-35 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 35-58 | 60.3% | 60.3% | 16 | 0.6 | 46 | 1.8 | 62 | 2.4 | 45 | 1.7 | 55 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 26 | 1.0 | 44 | 1.7 | 136 | 5.2 |
| 12-13 | Flammes | FRA-11 | 26 | 777 | 29.9 | 185 | 7.1 | 54-147 | 36.7% | 36.7% | 18-52 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 23-39 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 10 | 0.4 | 56 | 2.2 | 66 | 2.5 | 39 | 1.5 | 53 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 0.9 | 47 | 1.8 | 116 | 4.5 |
| 13-14 | Flammes | FRA-11 | 28 | 804 | 28.7 | 204 | 7.3 | 61-139 | 43.9% | 43.9% | 17-48 | 35.4% | 35.4% | 31-45 | 68.9% | 68.9% | 15 | 0.5 | 56 | 2.0 | 71 | 2.5 | 62 | 2.2 | 51 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.9 | 56 | 2.0 | 137 | 4.9 |
| 14-15 | Flammes | Eurocup-11 | 8 | 209 | 26.1 | 25 | 3.1 | 11-26 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 3 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.0 | 12 | 1.5 | 16 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 14 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.4 |
| 14-15 | Flammes | FRA-11 | 26 | 733 | 28.2 | 127 | 4.9 | 37-107 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 13-42 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 14-22 | 63.6% | 63.6% | 19 | 0.7 | 36 | 1.4 | 55 | 2.1 | 66 | 2.5 | 47 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.2 | 62 | 2.4 | 73 | 2.8 |
| AVERAGE FRENCH BWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 153 | 29.4 | 6.6 | 38.4% | 33.2% | 60.8% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.4 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 28.6 | 6.4 | 44.0% | 22.2% | 61.7% | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| AVERAGE EUROLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 32.8 | 5.5 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 87.5% | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.9 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | EC-11 | 7 | 136 | 19.4 | 17 | 2.4 | 3-16 | 18.8% | 3-18 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 | 1.1 | 7 | 1.0 | 15 | 2.1 | 8 | 1.1 | 5 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 19.4 | 2.4 | 18.8% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 1.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Yacine Sene born?
Yacine Sene was born in Orleans (FRA).
When was Yacine Sene born?
Yacine Sene was born on Mar.18, 1982.
How tall is Yacine Sene?
Yacine Sene is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Yacine Sene in the Hall of Fame?
Yacine Sene is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Yacine Sene play?
Forward.
Who is agent of Yacine Sene?
Yacine Sene's agent is Francois Torres.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Yacine Sene baloncesto estadísticas
German: Yacine Sene basketball statistiken
Italian: Yacine Sene pallacanestro statistiche
French: Yacine Sene basketball statistiques
Polish: Yacine Sene koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Yacine Sene basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Yacine Sene баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Yacine Sene バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Yacine Sene 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Yacine Sene 농구 통계
Turkish : Yacine Sene basketbol İstatistik




Mondeville